题名: 建国前后中国推广利用沼气技术的不同特点

关键词: 沼气技术 ; 推广 ; 建国前后 ; 特点对比

中文摘要: 从20世纪初期罗国瑞修建中国第一口沼气池开始,到现在已近百年,人工制取沼气技术在中国经历了大起大落。文章简要回顾了沼气技术推广的历史,着重分析了建国前后两个不同历史时期沼气技术推广的不同特点,从目的、对象、路径、属性、方向、组织等方面进行了对比,阐述了人工沼气技术从城市到农村、从权贵到平民、从市场到政府、从专有到公共、从简单到复杂、从先进到落后、从分户到联合的转变,以期更加全面地看待和解决中国沼气发展进程中的一些问题。

英文摘要: It has been about one hundred years ever since Luo Guorni built the first methane-generating pit in China at the beginning of 20th century. The biogas technology experienced big rise and fall in China. A brief history of technology extension of biogas was reviewed in the paper, focused on comparing the different features of the technology extension in different times before and after the founding of P.R.C, including aim, target, route, attribute, expansion direction and organization. It was indicated that the biogas technology has experienced the process from urban to rural, from power and wealth to common, from market to the government, from proprietary to public, from simple to complex, from advanced to backward, from independent to joint. This will make it possible to cope with some problems in the development of biogas in China from a more extensive angle.